LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY86.88286.916
AUD/NZD1.051271.05158
AUD/USD0.757290.75758
CAD/JPY86.26186.304
CHF/JPY114.190114.244
EUR/AUD1.410181.41058
EUR/CAD1.420321.42075
EUR/CHF1.072901.07329
EUR/GBP0.864390.86481
EUR/JPY122.537122.571
EUR/USD1.068031.06834
GBP/CAD1.642861.64366
GBP/CHF1.240991.24149
GBP/JPY141.735141.792
GBP/USD1.235401.23581
USD/CAD1.329811.33014
USD/CHF1.004511.00487
USD/JPY114.726114.765
XAG/USD17.0322917.05729
XAU/USD1207.0001207.491

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.