LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY77.51877.734
AUD/NZD1.049501.05350
AUD/USD0.765450.76658
CAD/JPY77.11677.299
CHF/JPY104.241104.453
EUR/AUD1.466881.46898
EUR/CAD1.474871.47702
EUR/CHF1.091341.09251
EUR/GBP0.865760.86706
EUR/JPY113.880113.995
EUR/USD1.123751.12492
GBP/CAD1.702711.70499
GBP/CHF1.259571.26164
GBP/JPY131.413131.628
GBP/USD1.297231.29835
USD/CAD1.312261.31339
USD/CHF0.970770.97192
USD/JPY101.303101.428
XAG/USD19.1439219.22392
XAU/USD1314.0281317.190

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.