LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY82.75782.790
AUD/NZD1.053371.05367
AUD/USD0.744690.74496
CAD/JPY82.37382.410
CHF/JPY113.785113.828
EUR/AUD1.498921.49924
EUR/CAD1.505921.50631
EUR/CHF1.090181.09050
EUR/GBP0.867500.86786
EUR/JPY124.060124.092
EUR/USD1.116381.11666
GBP/CAD1.735681.73632
GBP/CHF1.256531.25686
GBP/JPY142.994143.035
GBP/USD1.286761.28705
USD/CAD1.348941.34923
USD/CHF0.976480.97675
USD/JPY111.122111.159
XAG/USD17.2960417.32104
XAU/USD1261.4981261.988

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.