LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY86.16486.199
AUD/NZD1.066511.06689
AUD/USD0.768850.76912
CAD/JPY85.67385.714
CHF/JPY111.559111.603
EUR/AUD1.377831.37822
EUR/CAD1.385731.38616
EUR/CHF1.064221.06457
EUR/GBP0.848620.84901
EUR/JPY118.736118.767
EUR/USD1.059481.05978
GBP/CAD1.632661.63340
GBP/CHF1.253881.25426
GBP/JPY139.895139.941
GBP/USD1.248301.24862
USD/CAD1.307901.30822
USD/CHF1.004421.00473
USD/JPY112.064112.108
XAG/USD18.3887618.41376
XAU/USD1257.4491257.899

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.