LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY83.56983.598
AUD/NZD1.084271.08465
AUD/USD0.751500.75175
CAD/JPY81.95081.990
CHF/JPY112.010112.060
EUR/AUD1.455011.45539
EUR/CAD1.483701.48412
EUR/CHF1.085481.08587
EUR/GBP0.851890.85227
EUR/JPY121.604121.636
EUR/USD1.093591.09389
GBP/CAD1.741421.74211
GBP/CHF1.274031.27446
GBP/JPY142.717142.766
GBP/USD1.283541.28386
USD/CAD1.356641.35696
USD/CHF0.992570.99289
USD/JPY111.192111.230
XAG/USD17.6085117.63351
XAU/USD1264.3311264.781

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.