LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY76.50576.541
AUD/NZD1.042041.04239
AUD/USD0.761230.76152
CAD/JPY77.69977.738
CHF/JPY103.893103.941
EUR/AUD1.481751.48216
EUR/CAD1.459001.45946
EUR/CHF1.091151.09150
EUR/GBP0.854740.85509
EUR/JPY113.379113.412
EUR/USD1.128071.12838
GBP/CAD1.706871.70755
GBP/CHF1.276411.27682
GBP/JPY132.638132.679
GBP/USD1.319761.32008
USD/CAD1.293301.29363
USD/CHF0.967190.96753
USD/JPY100.500100.538
XAG/USD18.5621118.58711
XAU/USD1321.6491322.099

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.