LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY84.54284.758
AUD/NZD1.042031.04603
AUD/USD0.745160.74629
CAD/JPY85.31785.538
CHF/JPY112.228112.450
EUR/AUD1.429421.43152
EUR/CAD1.416571.41872
EUR/CHF1.077361.07853
EUR/GBP0.837120.83834
EUR/JPY121.023121.138
EUR/USD1.066151.06732
GBP/CAD1.691321.69360
GBP/CHF1.285811.28788
GBP/JPY144.430144.645
GBP/USD1.272801.27392
USD/CAD1.328541.32967
USD/CHF1.010081.01123
USD/JPY113.465113.590
XAG/USD16.7007216.79072
XAU/USD1174.9491178.592

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.