LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY84.12284.157
AUD/NZD1.082601.08297
AUD/USD0.760030.76029
CAD/JPY82.58582.624
CHF/JPY112.281112.326
EUR/AUD1.428241.42858
EUR/CAD1.454821.45523
EUR/CHF1.070071.07040
EUR/GBP0.862580.86295
EUR/JPY120.164120.193
EUR/USD1.085601.08588
GBP/CAD1.686361.68703
GBP/CHF1.240361.24072
GBP/JPY139.278139.322
GBP/USD1.258421.25873
USD/CAD1.340041.34036
USD/CHF0.985620.98589
USD/JPY110.681110.720
XAG/USD18.0223418.04734
XAU/USD1253.0521253.515

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.